Centennial High School - TX                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2009 Frisco Invitational - 8/29/2009                       
                               Warren Park, Frisco                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
143 Unknown                                            31:21.97                  
144 Unknown                                            35:28.91                  
  1 Michner, Matthew             SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   18:17.66    1             
  2 Daniels, Michael             LIBERTY               18:46.09    2             
  3 Molzahn, Mathew              PLANO SENIOR          18:49.03    3             
  4 Perez, Christian             W H ADAMSON           18:52.31    4             
  5 McCatharn, Colin             LIBERTY               18:52.75    5             
  6 Driggs, Brandon              MCKINNEY              19:19.25    6             
  7 Blunt, Clark                 FRISCO HERITAGE       19:19.62                  
  8 Wilt, Casey                  LUTHERAN              19:21.22    7             
  9 Stice, Kenny                 PLANO SENIOR          19:31.12    8             
 10 Powell, Matt                 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   19:32.59    9             
 11 Rodriguez, Israel            W H ADAMSON           19:35.06   10             
 12 Mott, Charles                SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   19:36.00   11             
 13 Getz, Zack                   ALLEN                 19:37.44   12             
 14 Phillips, Andre              PLANO EAST SENIOR     19:41.91   13             
 15 Blanford, Josh               LIBERTY               19:46.91   14             
 16 Torres, Ivan                 CELINA                19:49.69                  
 17 Davis, Ryan                  PLANO EAST SENIOR     19:54.50   15             
 18 Wilson, Kurtis               PLANO EAST SENIOR     19:56.41   16             
 19 Ayala, Paul                  SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   19:56.75   17             
 20 Houellemont, Ivan            PLANO EAST SENIOR     19:57.38   18             
 21 Mitchell, Zach               ALLEN                 19:59.75   19             
 22 Maxwell, Nathan              SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   20:06.88   20             
 23 Stitts, Ryan                 PLANO SENIOR          20:07.22   21             
 24 Markham, Topper              CENTENNIAL            20:09.12   22             
 25 Herrera, Eddie               W H ADAMSON           20:10.97   23             
 26 Carlson, Zach                LIBERTY               20:11.97   24             
 27 Jack, Dustin                 PLANO SENIOR          20:13.03   25             
 28 Sampelo, Mark                CENTENNIAL            20:16.88   26             
 29 Coon, Robert                 PLANO SENIOR          20:17.28   27             
 30 Edwards, Jared               CENTENNIAL            20:27.66   28             
 31 Sunderman, Lou               FRISCO HERITAGE       20:30.66                  
 32 Coker, Aaron                 BURKBURNETT           20:31.09   29             
 33 Kemsley, Robert              MCKINNEY              20:34.03   30             
 34 Metcalfe, Phillip            PLANO EAST SENIOR     20:34.38   31             
 35 Polk, Brennan                CENTENNIAL            20:37.18   32             
 36 Satrio, Martin               LIBERTY               20:42.06   33             
 37 Stang, Tyler                 PROSPER               20:44.66   34             
 38 Keefer, Alex                 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   20:45.41   35             
 39 Haverstick, Kevin            ALLEN                 20:49.50   36             
 40 Stroup, Bobby                SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   20:51.66                  
 41 McGuire, Patrick             PROSPER               20:53.00   37             
 42 Rangel, Damian               W H ADAMSON           20:54.62   38             
 43 Delgado, Tito                LUTHERAN              20:55.28   39             
 44 Belvis, Parker               PROSPER               20:59.09   40             
 45 Beatty, Nathan               LUTHERAN              20:59.15   41             
 46 Smith, Ryan                  PLANO SENIOR          20:59.50   42             
 47 Simpkins, Travis             PROSPER               21:00.91   43             
 48 Zhao, Edward                 PLANO EAST SENIOR     21:01.22   44             
 49 Yoder, Sam                   PLANO EAST SENIOR     21:04.12   45             
 50 Wilkinson, Malcom            ALLEN                 21:04.38   46             
 51 Do, Ivan                     ALLEN                 21:04.69   47             
 52 Warner, Marsail              PLANO SENIOR          21:07.84   48             
 53 Bashir, Rahib                FRISCO HERITAGE       21:09.15                  
 54 Jared, Endsley               MCKINNEY              21:12.34   49             
 55 Melero, Matt                 WAKELAND              21:16.72   50             
 56 Mendoza, Travis              CENTENNIAL            21:18.06   51             
 57 Sweet, Tyler                 PROSPER               21:20.41   52             
 58 Alvarez, Armani              PLANO EAST SENIOR     21:26.62                  
 59 Holland, Anthony             BURKBURNETT           21:26.94   53             
 60 Anich, Sam                   MCKINNEY              21:28.09   54             
 61 Gonzalez, Ronald             ALLEN                 21:30.72   55             
 62 Andrews, Shane               CENTENNIAL            21:31.88   56             
 63 Tyson, Bouck                 MCKINNEY              21:32.66   57             
 64 Kertz, Kyle                  ALLEN                 21:33.31   58             
 65 Muriithi, Ngigi              FRISCO                21:33.91                  
 66 Kelly, Michael               CENTENNIAL            21:42.31   59             
 67 Pitsenbarger, Matthew        PLANO SENIOR          21:42.69                  
 68 Caleb, Elliott               MCKINNEY              21:43.12   60             
 69 Caudell, Dalton              CENTENNIAL            21:49.59                  
 70 Flores, Aaron                GUNTER                22:02.47   61             
 71 Murray, Donny                SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   22:02.78   62             
 72 Lambert, Matt                PROSPER               22:11.62   63             
 73 Gregorio, Rafael             FRISCO                22:14.09                  
 74 Miller, Mathew               SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   22:15.97                  
 75 Gaudio, Alex                 ALLEN                 22:17.69                  
 76 Edwards, Vincent             CENTENNIAL            22:25.44                  
 77 Mohdzahir, Aqil              PLANO SENIOR          22:28.25                  
 78 Arreaola, Ernesto            W H ADAMSON           22:29.75   64             
 79 Morales, Jesus               GUNTER                22:31.15   65             
 80 Lewis, Matt                  PROSPER               22:36.62   66             
 81 Driskill, Casen              GUNTER                22:37.75   67             
 82 Seale, Brian                 PLANO SENIOR          22:41.78                  
 83 Spain, Austin                MCKINNEY              22:42.09   68             
 84 Arreola, Mauricio            W H ADAMSON           22:43.41   69             
 85 Lopez, Jose                  W H ADAMSON           22:46.62   70             
 86 Arias, Antonio               WAKELAND              22:47.15   71             
 87 Barker, Nathan               LUTHERAN              22:52.38   72             
 88 Gonzalez, Josh               BURKBURNETT           22:55.03   73             
 89 Aquilar, Vicente             SHERMAN               22:56.00                  
 90 Massey, Brent                LUTHERAN              22:57.69   74             
 91 Mackey, Nick                 CENTENNIAL            22:59.84                  
 92 Mosley, Matthew              SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   23:00.59                  
 93 Grube, Daniel                ALLEN                 23:03.59                  
 94 Nguyen, Robert               LIBERTY               23:03.97   75             
 95 Jones, Kyle                  BURKBURNETT           23:07.44   76             
 96 Niblett, Ryan                BURKBURNETT           23:11.12   77             
 97 Waugh, Tucker                PLANO SENIOR          23:22.06                  
 98 Kirk, Charlie                GAINESVILLE           23:23.38                  
 99 Kirby, Chase                 MCKINNEY              23:24.91                  
100 Pedroza, Devin               PROSPER               23:25.15                  
101 Patel, Rahul                 FRISCO                23:25.41                  
102 Griffin, Aaron               BURKBURNETT           23:26.53   78             
103 Trey, Wetterman              MCKINNEY              23:31.34                  
104 McShan, Austin               BURKBURNETT           23:33.06   79             
105 Rissler, Garrett             CENTENNIAL            23:34.25                  
106 Skinner, Drew                BURKBURNETT           23:35.22                  
107 Huxham, Ian                  LEGACY CHRIS          23:35.50                  
108 Fenton, Austin               PLANO SENIOR          23:36.00                  
109 Corbett, Chris               ALLEN                 23:37.18                  
110 Harlow, Alex                 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN   23:39.56                  
111 Burkhard, Adam               LUTHERAN              23:43.25   80             
112 Quaschnick, Jordan           WAKELAND              23:47.34   81             
113 Hernandez, Danny             GUNTER                23:48.47   82             
114 Ross, Brandon                PLANO SENIOR          23:51.84                  
115 Scott, Tyson                 GUNTER                24:05.97   83             
116 Lambke, Aden                 PROSPER               24:11.31                  
117 Parker, Eric                 PLANO EAST SENIOR     24:30.88                  
118 Moreno, Julio                W H ADAMSON           24:35.72                  
119 Vier, Pipper                 GUNTER                24:37.03   84             
120 Locklear, Gabe               LUTHERAN              24:39.78   85             
121 Getchell, Nathan             BURKBURNETT           24:40.06                  
122 Valencia, Jarrod             PLANO SENIOR          24:58.22                  
123 Fay, Dylan                   WAKELAND              25:07.34   86             
124 Byrd, James                  LEGACY CHRIS          25:14.00                  
125 Williams, Ryan               SHERMAN               25:26.15                  
126 Tadlock, Robert              FRISCO                25:29.44                  
127 Case, Mitchell               GAINESVILLE           25:58.66                  
128 Zimmerman, Aaron             LUTHERAN              25:58.91                  
129 Fay, Cody                    WAKELAND              26:13.25   87             
130 Carrigan, Troy               GUNTER                26:23.00   88             
131 Foster, Matt                 WAKELAND              26:25.59   89             
132 Paul, Adamski                MCKINNEY              26:53.75                  
133 Womboldt, Eric               CENTENNIAL            27:00.38                  
134 Gray, Tyler                  PLANO EAST SENIOR     27:01.06                  
135 Barros, Eric                 WAKELAND              27:04.50   90             
136 McInnes, Dillon              LUTHERAN              27:06.62                  
137 Martinez, Victor             SHERMAN               27:23.84                  
138 Waldrip, Grant               PROSPER               28:03.44                  
139 Aguilar, Manuel              W H ADAMSON           28:05.38                  
140 Quiroz, Alex                 FRISCO HERITAGE       30:11.47                  
141 Espinosa, Justin             GAINESVILLE           30:19.12                  
142 Knighten, Dalton             GAINESVILLE           30:28.18                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN          58    1    9   11   17   20   35   62          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.88                                                    
         Average:    19:29.98                                                    
   2 LIBERTY                      78    2    5   14   24   33   75               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.78                                                    
         Average:    19:39.96                                                    
   3 PLANO SENIOR                 84    3    8   21   25   27   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.68                                                    
         Average:    19:47.54                                                    
   4 PLANO EAST SENIOR            93   13   15   16   18   31   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.58                                                    
         Average:    20:00.92                                                    
   5 W H ADAMSON                 139    4   10   23   38   64   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.71                                                    
         Average:    20:24.55                                                    
   6 CENTENNIAL                  159   22   26   28   32   51   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.90                                                    
         Average:    20:33.78                                                    
   7 ALLEN                       160   12   19   36   46   47   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.76                                                    
         Average:    20:31.16                                                    
   8 MCKINNEY                    196    6   30   49   54   57   60   68          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.37                                                    
         Average:    20:49.28                                                    
   9 PROSPER                     206   34   37   40   43   52   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:44:58.07                                                    
         Average:    20:59.62                                                    
  10 LUTHERAN                    233    7   39   41   72   74   80   85          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.72                                                    
         Average:    21:25.15                                                    
  11 BURKBURNETT                 308   29   53   73   76   77   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.62                                                    
         Average:    22:14.33                                                    
  12 GUNTER                      358   61   65   67   82   83   84   88          
      Total Time:  1:55:05.81                                                    
         Average:    23:01.17                                                    
  13 WAKELAND                    375   50   71   81   86   87   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:59:11.80                                                    
         Average:    23:50.36